Affordable Room For Rent

Located about 15 minutes by car from Ayala Center Cebu, Affordable Room For Rent Cebu hotel is a mere 400 metres from The Outlets at Pueblo Verde.

Japengo treats guests with Japanese dishes and lies just 6 minutes on foot from Affordable Room For Rent hotel.

Situated around a 25-minute walk from Our Lady of the Rule Church, the guest house also gives access to such sports venues as Mactan Island Golf Club, which is a 25-minute stroll away. The Palace Casino Cebu is within a 10-minute drive of this property, while Tagbilaran airport is 75 km from it. Standing nearly 15 minutes' drive away, Church and Convent of Santo Nino is a hard-to-miss divine tourist destination. Pueblo Verde Terminal bus station can be found near the hotel.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Affordable Room For Rent Cebu
Perez Residence
Mobile-only price

Perez Residence

5.0
Decent 22 reviews
3.9 km from property
USD 13 USD 12
per night
Casa Mira Mandaue Unit 608 Tower 4
Mobile-only price

Casa Mira Mandaue Unit 608 Tower 4

4.2 km from property
Tata'S Vacation House
Mobile-only price

Tata'S Vacation House

4.3 km from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tagbilaran
    73 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 20:30
    Check-out: from 12:00 until 13:00
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for extra beds in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • 🕌
      Are there any landmarks close to Affordable Room For Rent?
      You may pay a visit to The Outlets at Pueblo Verde, which can be found within a few minutes walk away from Affordable Room For Rent.
    • 🍹
      What restaurants are in vicinity of Affordable Room For Rent?
      Guests will find Heyzen BBQ & Food House and Lotus restaurants within 300 metres away from Affordable Room For Rent.
    • What room facilities are featured in Affordable Room For Rent Cebu?
      Top room amenities at Affordable Room For Rent Cebu include a dining area and climate control.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tagbilaran
    73 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Affordable Room For Rent Cebu

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close